Sign In | Join Free | My frbiz.com
China Yute Motor(Guangzhou) Mechanical parts Co., Ltd. logo
Yute Motor(Guangzhou) Mechanical parts Co., Ltd.
Strong Driving Force Stems From the Superror Quality!
Verified Supplier

3 Years

Home > Electric Alternator Motor >

DR259 C9 CAT330B Electric Alternator Motor CAT336D 95A 101211-8130

Yute Motor(Guangzhou) Mechanical parts Co., Ltd.
Trust Seal
Verified Supplier
Credit Check
Supplier Assessment

DR259 C9 CAT330B Electric Alternator Motor CAT336D 95A 101211-8130

Brand Name : YUTE

Model Number : DR259

Certification : ISO9001 / TS16949

Place of Origin : China

MOQ : 2

Price : Negotiable

Payment Terms : L/C, D/A, D/P, T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram

Supply Ability : 5000 Pcs/ Month

Delivery Time : 5-8 work days

Packaging Details : YTM /Neutrail /Customized

Application : C9 CAT330B CAT336D

Warranty : 1 Year

Condition : 100% New

Contact Now

Property Value
Brand YTM
Voltage (V) 24
Amperage (A) 95
Pulley Type 9
OE Manufacturer DENSO
Vehicle Manufacturer CATERPILLAR
Note 1 Brushless
OEM OEM Reference
CATERPILLAR 0R7701
CATERPILLAR 10R9791
CATERPILLAR 1693345
DENSO 101211813
DENSO 1012118130
DENSO 101211830
DENSO 1012118300
DENSO 2118002


Product Image


Company Profile







Product Tags:

DR259 Electric Alternator Motor

      

CAT336D Electric Alternator Motor

      

101211-8130

      
China DR259 C9 CAT330B Electric Alternator Motor CAT336D 95A 101211-8130 wholesale

DR259 C9 CAT330B Electric Alternator Motor CAT336D 95A 101211-8130 Images

Inquiry Cart 0
Send your message to this supplier
 
*From:
*To: Yute Motor(Guangzhou) Mechanical parts Co., Ltd.
*Subject:
*Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
 

Home| Products| Suppliers| Quality Suppliers| Site Map |About Us |Help

Copyright © 2009 - 2022 frbiz.com. All rights reserved.