Sign In | Join Free | My frbiz.com
China Yute Motor(Guangzhou) Mechanical parts Co., Ltd. logo
Yute Motor(Guangzhou) Mechanical parts Co., Ltd.
Strong Driving Force Stems From the Superror Quality!
Verified Supplier

3 Years

Home > Electric Alternator Motor >

DR257 6BT R220-5 R305 Electric Air Conditioning Alternator 24V 80A 74-46 600-825-6110

Yute Motor(Guangzhou) Mechanical parts Co., Ltd.
Trust Seal
Verified Supplier
Credit Check
Supplier Assessment

DR257 6BT R220-5 R305 Electric Air Conditioning Alternator 24V 80A 74-46 600-825-6110

Brand Name : YUTE

Model Number : DR257

Certification : ISO9001 / TS16949

Place of Origin : China

MOQ : 2

Price : Negotiable

Payment Terms : L/C, D/A, D/P, T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram

Supply Ability : 5000 Pcs/ Month

Delivery Time : 5-8 work days

Packaging Details : YTM /Neutrail /Customized

Application : 6BT R220-5 R305

Warranty : 1 Year

Condition : 100% New

Contact Now

Property Value
Brand YTM
Warranty 12 months
Voltage (V) 24
Amperage (A) 80
Rotation CW
Pulley Type Fixed
B+ Terminal (30) M6
Alternator Design EF/IR
OE Manufacturer NIKKO
Vehicle Manufacturer KOMATSU
OEM OEM Reference
DAEWOO 25029007B
DAEWOO 25029009
KOMATSU 6008256110
KOMATSU 6008256310
KOMATSU 6008256370
KOMATSU 6008616110
KOMATSU 6008616111
NIKKO 350004190
NIKKO 350004220
NIKKO 350004350
NIKKO 350004351
NIKKO 350004400
NIKKO 350004500
NIKKO 350004501


Product Image


Company Profile







Product Tags:

600-825-6110

      

R305 Air Conditioning Alternator

      

80A Air Conditioning Alternator

      
China DR257 6BT R220-5 R305 Electric Air Conditioning Alternator 24V 80A 74-46 600-825-6110 wholesale

DR257 6BT R220-5 R305 Electric Air Conditioning Alternator 24V 80A 74-46 600-825-6110 Images

Inquiry Cart 0
Send your message to this supplier
 
*From:
*To: Yute Motor(Guangzhou) Mechanical parts Co., Ltd.
*Subject:
*Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
 

Home| Products| Suppliers| Quality Suppliers| Site Map |About Us |Help

Copyright © 2009 - 2022 frbiz.com. All rights reserved.